| Distribution of Average Sold Price by Price Range (Last 12 Months) for Manufactured/Mobile Home Homes in VI Arbor Vitae | % | AVG Sale | 1 Bedroom | 2 Bedrooms | 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bedrooms | 5+ Bedrooms | | 0 - 25K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 25K - 50K | 2 | | 22.2% | 41,500 | 0 | 42,500 | 40,500 | 0 | 0 | | 50K - 75K | 3 | | 33.3% | 67,000 | 0 | 67,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 75K - 100K | 2 | | 22.2% | 79,000 | 0 | 79,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 100K - 125K | 1 | | 11.1% | 105,000 | 0 | 105,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 125K - 150K | 1 | | 11.1% | 142,000 | 0 | 142,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 150K and up | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | AVG Price | 76,556 | | 100% | 76,556 | 0 | 81,063 | 40,500 | 0 | 0 | | Total Units | 9 | | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | Total Volume | 689,000 | | 0 | 648,500 | 40,500 | 0 | 0 |
|
|