| Distribution of Average Sold Price by Price Range (Last 12 Months) for Land Homes in SE Cordova Bay | % | AVG Sale | 1 Bedroom | 2 Bedrooms | 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bedrooms | 5+ Bedrooms | | 0 - 200K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 200K - 300K | 1 | | 50.0% | 270,000 | 270,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 300K - 400K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 400K - 500K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 500K - 600K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 600K - 700K | 0 | | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 700K and up | 1 | | 50.0% | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | AVG Price | 685,000 | | 100% | 685,000 | 685,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Total Units | 2 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Total Volume | 1,370,000 | | 1,370,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|